1. |
Alan Rickman |
Actor, Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2 |
2. |
David Bowie |
Soundtrack, Labyrinth |
3. |
Glenn Frey |
Soundtrack, Ghostbusters II |
4. |
Dan Haggerty |
Actor, Big Stan |
5. |
Ettore Scola |
Writer, Il sorpasso |
6. |
Abe Vigoda |
Actor, The Godfather |
7. |
Brian Bedford |
Actor, Robin Hood |
8. |
Michael Galeota |
Actor, Clubhouse Detectives |
9. |
René Angelil |
Self, Episode #1.20 |
10. |
Noreen Corcoran |
Actress, The Girls on the Beach |
11. |
David Margulies |
Actor, Ghost Busters |
12. |
Pat Harrington Jr. |
Actor, The President’s Analyst |
13. |
Angus Scrimm |
Actor, I Sell the Dead |
14. |
Richard Libertini |
Actor, Awakenings |
15. |
Franco Citti |
Actor, The Godfather |
16. |
Vilmos Zsigmond |
Cinematographer, The Deer Hunter |
17. |
Sheila Sim |
Actress, A Canterbury Tale |
18. |
Micole Mercurio |
Actress, While You Were Sleeping |
19. |
Barbara Allyne Bennet |
Actress, Mac and Me |
20. |
Justin Chrzanowski |
Actor, Phases of Mahina |
21. |
Jacques Rivette |
Director, La belle noiseuse |
22. |
Robert Banks Stewart |
Writer, The Day of the Doctor |
23. |
Michel Galabru |
Actor, Astérix & Obélix contre César |
24. |
Ruth Leuwerik |
Actress, Die Trapp-Familie in Amerika |
25. |
Andy Lesniak |
Visual Effects, Titanic |
26. |
Stanley Mann |
Writer, Conan the Destroyer |
27. |
Myra Carter |
Actress, 8MM |
28. |
Tera Wray |
Actress, Calvin’s Dream |
29. |
Conrad Phillips |
Actor, Sons and Lovers |
30. |
Clarence Reid |
Soundtrack, The Kids Are All Right |
31. |
Lennie Bluett |
Actor, La nuit sacrée |
32. |
Robert Stigwood |
Producer, Grease |
33. |
Dale Griffin |
Self, The Ballad of Mott the Hoople |
34. |
Brett Smiley |
Actor, Cinderella |
35. |
Lois Ramsey |
Actress, Crackerjack |
36. |
Nikos Panayotopoulos |
Writer, Afti i nyhta menei |
37. |
John B. Mansbridge |
Art Director, TRON |
38. |
Elizabeth Swados |
Composer, Alice at the Palace |
39. |
Silvana Pampanini |
Actress, La strada lunga un anno |
40. |
Asha Patil |
Actress, Mardani |
41. |
Rajesh Vivek |
Actor, Swades: We, the People |
42. |
William Needles |
Actor, Charles Tupper: The Big Man |
43. |
D. Harlan Cutshall |
Actor, Tomorrowland |
44. |
Gary Menteer |
Producer, Aunt Oona |
45. |
Michel Tournier |
Writer, Der Unhold |
46. |
Ava Norring |
Actress, The Snows of Kilimanjaro |
47. |
G. Monty Brinson |
Actor, Escape |
48. |
German Moreno |
Actor, Paupahan |
49. |
Beau St. Clair |
Producer, The Thomas Crown Affair |
50. |
Jim Simpson |
Self, 1983 Holiday Bowl |
51. |
Ed Stewart |
Self, Episode dated 29 September 1977 |
52. |
Robert Naegele |
Actor, The Neverending Story II: The Next Chapter |
53. |
Andrzej Kotkowski |
Director, Obywatel Piszczyk |
54. |
Anil Ganguly |
Director, Tapasya |
55. |
Yves Vincent |
Actor, Le gendarme se marie |
56. |
Meg Mundy |
Actress, The Guiding Light |
57. |
Maja Maranow |
Actress, Mein Leben – Marcel Reich-Ranicki |
58. |
Branko Vucicevic |
Writer, Montenegro |
59. |
Hubert Giraud |
Soundtrack, Life of Pi |
60. |
Ted Marchibroda |
Self, Baltimore Ravens vs. Tennessee Oilers |
61. |
Stanley Siegel |
Self, The Stanley Siegel Show |
62. |
Lawrence Phillips |
Self, 1996 NFL Draft |
63. |
Marc Cassot |
Actor, La classe américaine |
64. |
Nicholas Caldwell |
Self, Phyllis Hyman |
65. |
John K. Berry |
Art Department, Mimic 2 |
66. |
Matthiew Klinck |
Producer, Greg & Gentillon |
67. |
Leila Alaoui |
Camera and Electrical Department, Inside Man |
68. |
Carina Jaarnek |
Self, Melodifestivalen 1994 |
69. |
Kitty Kallen |
Self, Episode #3.21 |
70. |
Fernando Ávila |
Director, Estado de Graça |
71. |
Giorgio Gomelsky |
Composer, La collectionneuse |
72. |
Leonard White |
Producer, Episode #1.6 |
73. |
Anna Synodinou |
Actress, The 300 Spartans |
74. |
Mamdouh Abd El Aleem |
Actor, Romantica |
75. |
Umenosuke Nakamura |
Actor, Yume jû-ya |
76. |
Shaolin |
Actor, Show do Tom |
77. |
Suresh Ayyar |
Editor, Iron Sky |
78. |
David G. Hartwell |
Self, The Astounding Harry Bates |
79. |
Gary Loizzo |
Sound Department, Bad Company: In Concert – Merchants of Cool |
80. |
Colin Vearncombe |
Soundtrack, Starter for 10 |
81. |
Pierre Boulez |
Soundtrack, Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance) |
82. |
Frank Armitage |
Animation Department, The Jungle Book |
83. |
George Weidenfeld |
Self, Sir George Weidenfeld im Gespräch mit Georg Stefan Troller |
84. |
Edmonde Charles-Roux |
Writer, Coco avant Chanel |
85. |
Mic Gilette |
Music Department, Karaoke Revolution Presents: American Idol Encore 2 |
86. |
Cielito ‚Mahal‘ Del Mundo |
Actress, The Musical Giant |
87. |
Antonella Steni |
Actress, Il tigre |
88. |
George Jonas |
Writer, Munich |
89. |
Pete Huttlinger |
Music Department, John Denver: The Wildlife Concert |
90. |
Otis Clay |
Soundtrack, Joshua |
91. |
Michel Delpech |
Self, Michel Delpech |
92. |
Robert Balser |
Animation Department, Heavy Metal |
93. |
Umberto Raho |
Actor, The Last Man on Earth |
94. |
Remzi Evren |
Actor, Av Mevsimi |
95. |
Frances Cress Welsing |
Self, 500 Years Later |
96. |
Carlos Muñoz |
Actor, Episode #1.1 |
97. |
George Alexandru |
Actor, È pericoloso sporgersi |
98. |
Geethapriya |
Music Department, Thaayavva |
99. |
Dusan Golumbovski |
Actor, Vestica |
100. |
Monte Irvin |
Self, Pride Against Prejudice: The Larry Doby Story |
101. |
Antônio Pompêo |
Actor, Quase Dois Irmãos |
102. |
Luis Arroyo |
Self, New York Yankees (The Movie) |
103. |
Christine Ballard |
Director, Jail Bait |
104. |
Marat Garipov |
Actor, 1612: Khroniki smutnogo vremeni |
105. |
Melania Ursu |
Actress, Misterul lui Herodot |
106. |
Boguslaw Kaczynski |
Music Department, Baryton |
107. |
Al Hart |
Actor, Tucker: The Man and His Dream |
108. |
Louis McMahon |
Cinematographer, Julius Caesar |
109. |
Achim Mentzel |
Self, Show #476 – Extrem heiss & fettig: Backen macht Freude |
110. |
F.A. Miller |
Production Manager, House on Haunted Hill |
111. |
Red Simpson |
Soundtrack, Me, Myself & Irene |
112. |
Harudanji Katsura |
Actor, Hito no sekkusu o warauna |
113. |
Cristina Grado |
Actress, Appuntamento col boia |
114. |
Gottfried Honegger |
Self, Zu Ende Leben |
115. |
Paul Bley |
Composer, Die blaue Stunde |
116. |
Maria Garbowska |
Actress, Poklosie |
117. |
Derrick Todd Lee |
Self, I Survived a Serial Killer |
118. |
Ignacio Salas |
Self, Episode dated 13 January 1985 |
119. |
Brad Fuller |
Sound Department, Tetris |
120. |
Silvana Paladino |
Self, Targa Florio |
121. |
Malcolm Robertson |
Actor, The Year My Voice Broke |
122. |
Wilkes Bashford |
Actor, Pig Hunt |
123. |
Jerry Vandiver |
Actor, I’d Climb the Highest Mountain |
124. |
Pablo Manavello |
Soundtrack, Under Suspicion |
125. |
Rushni Dzhopua |
Actor, Belyy bashlyk |
126. |
Else Marie Pade |
Self, Episode #1.39 |
127. |
Buddy Cianci |
Self, Buddy/Life Goes on Girl/It Pays to Advertise? |
128. |
Hamdy Ahmed |
Actor, Souq al mot aa |
129. |
André Courrèges |
Costume Designer, La piscine |
130. |
German Lupekin |
Actor, Snezhnaya koroleva |
131. |
Sergio Vacchi |
Art Department, La proprietà non è più un furto |
132. |
Mrinalini Sarabhai |
Miscellaneous Crew, Shakuntala |
133. |
Tebbe Harms Kleen |
Actor, Gewissensentscheidung |
134. |
Georgy Chepchyan |
Actor, Zemlya Sannikova |
135. |
Zaharije Trnavcevic |
Self, Vreme televizije |
136. |
Egisto Marcucci |
Actor, Episode #1.2 |
137. |
Karol Polák |
Self, 13. komnata Karola Poláka |
138. |
Dale Bumpers |
Self, The Balance of Power |
139. |
Gianni Rondolino |
Writer, Pier Paolo Pasolini |
140. |
Roman Tarwacki |
Art Department, A Szerencse lányai |
141. |
Tancrède Melet |
Actor, Woyzeck |
142. |
Gert Winkler |
Writer, Wladimir Nixon |
143. |
Janis Vaisla |
Self, Episode #1.1 |
144. |
Michael Hamilburg |
Producer, The Yakuza |
145. |
Bård Breivik |
Self, Episode #14.9 |
146. |
Budi Anduk |
Actor, Tulalit |
147. |
Royal Parker |
Self, Pinbusters |
148. |
Forrest McDonald |
Self, In the Beginning |
149. |
Alfredo Armenteros |
Soundtrack, The Lost City |
150. |
Annie de Reuver |
Self, Hommage aan Eddy Christiani |
151. |
Jürgen Heimlich |
Cinematographer, Anna Maria – Eine Frau geht ihren Weg |
152. |
Andy Maurer |
Self, Super Bowl IX |
153. |
Larry Gordon |
Self, BoardRoom |
154. |
Anti Marguste |
Composer, Põld |
155. |
Judith Kaye |
Self, Growing Up Barnard |
156. |
Jit Samaroo |
Composer, The Panman |
157. |
Paul Kantner |
Soundtrack, Forrest Gump |
158. |
Giuseppe Laganà |
Director, Felix – Ein Hase auf Weltreise |
159. |
Alan Haven |
Music Department, The Knack …and How to Get It |
160. |
Ewa Drozdowska |
Actress, Orzel i reszka |
161. |
Stephen Bosworth |
Self, Imelda |
162. |
Alexander Giese |
Writer, Betrug durch Aberglauben |
163. |
Linwood Mooring |
Actor, Fish Hook |
164. |
Anke Martiny |
Self, Ärzte, Kassen, Lobbyisten – Wann streiken die Patienten? |
165. |
Myriam Caron |
Director, 1969 |
166. |
Kalpana |
Actress, Sathi Leelavathi |
167. |
Erich Kock |
Writer, F.M. Dostojewskij und Petersburg – Reise in eine Fiktion |
168. |
Gilberto Mendes |
Composer, O Dono do Mar |
169. |
Antonio Carrizo |
Actor, El contra |
170. |
Jeanne Cordova |
Self, L.A. A Queer History |
171. |
Paddy Madden |
Actress, The Night, the Prowler |
172. |
Lou Michaels |
Self, Super Bowl III |
173. |
Michael Oxley |
Self, Compared to What: The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank |
174. |
Marcel Barbeau |
Self, Les enfants du refus global |
175. |
Tyler Alexander |
Self, The Italian Grand Prix: Free Practice 1 |
176. |
Lance Rautzhan |
Self, Game 3 |
177. |
Anton Wolfgang Graf von Faber-Castell |
Self, Anton Wolfgang Graf von Faber-Castell |
178. |
Marion Studholme |
Actress, H.M.S. Pinafore |
179. |
Peggy Anderson |
Writer, Nurse |
180. |
Robert Darène |
Actor, Goubbiah, mon amour |
181. |
Anton Srholec |
Self, Anton Srholec |
182. |
Dave Sime |
Self, Starting at the Finish Line: The Coach Buehler Story |
183. |
Ron Kalina |
Music Department, Mississippi Masala |
184. |
Bud Rehak |
Soundtrack, Episode #2.11 |
185. |
Anna Lærkesen |
Actress, Elverhøj |
186. |
Georgy Vavilov |
Actor, Spoiy o smerti |
187. |
Klaus Arp |
Actor, Mirador |
188. |
Sieto Hoving |
Actor, Arbeidsefficientie |
189. |
Kálmán Vándor |
Self, Puskás Hungary |
190. |
Mintai Utepbergenov |
Actor, Chastnyy detektiv, ili operatsiya ‚Kooperatsiya‘ |
191. |
André Turcat |
Uncategorised |
192. |
Constance Beresford-Howe |
Writer, The Marriage Bed |
193. |
Bill Johnson |
Self, Johnny Weir/Drug Testing/Sweep This!/Hard Times |
194. |
Fourouzan |
Actress, Dayereh mina |
195. |
Almeida Santos |
Self, Salazar |
196. |
Jimmy Bain |
Soundtrack, Bad Teacher |
197. |
Cecil Parkinson |
Self, Path to Power |
198. |
Zarkus Poussa |
Self, Episode #1.6 |
199. |
Yvonne Chouteau |
Self, Ballets Russes |
200. |
Alain Rigout |
Actor, Haut bas fragile |
201. |
George Sefcik |
Self, Atlanta Falcons vs. San Francisco 49ers |
202. |
Guillermo Aguilar |
Actor, Modelo antiguo |
203. |
Nobuyuki Ohnishi |
Writer, Chichi, Shirasu ni Zasu |
204. |
Wolfgang Lippert |
Self, Episode #1.604 |
205. |
Evgeniy Smirnov |
Actor, Novyy Don Kikhot |
206. |
Archie Gouldie |
Actor, Stampede Wrestling |
207. |
Bobby Wanzer |
Self, Maurice Stokes |
208. |
Khandokar Nurul Alam |
Composer, Shuvoda |
209. |
Vyacheslav Brovkin |
Director, Megre i staraya dama |
210. |
Frank Sullivan |
Self, 1955 MLB All-Star Game |
211. |
Miloslav Docekal |
Self, Episode dated 11 November 2011 |
212. |
Jack Bannister |
Self, BBC TV Cricket |
213. |
Henry Worsley |
Self, Antarctica: Of Ice and Men |
214. |
Francisco Rubio Llorente |
Self, El Senat: per a què serveix? |
215. |
Helmut Oeller |
Self, Fernsehgeschichte(n). Deutsch |
216. |
Zuzi Jelinek |
Self, Episode #4.48 |
217. |
Georgiy Firtich |
Composer, Zolotoy telyonok |
218. |
Denise Duval |
Self, Guy Lafarge |
219. |
Tatjana Gros |
Self, Jugovizija |
220. |
Espectrito |
Actor, Luchadores de las estrellas |
221. |
Marvin Minsky |
Self, The Real Sherlock Holmes |
222. |
Nail Shaikhutdinov |
Actress, Karu süda |
223. |
Thornton Dial Sr. |
Self, Boneshop of the Heart |